KOLPORTAŻ

Tu otrzymasz gazetę

OLSZTYN

  1. Olsztyn, ul. KANTA 1/34
  2. Olsztyn, ul. JAGIELLOŃSKA 33
  3. Olsztyn, ul. KOLEJOWA(boks nr 55)
  4. Olsztyn, ul. BURSKIEGO (pawilon)
  5. Olsztyn, STOISKO TESCO ul. PSTROWSKIEGO 16
  6. Olsztyn, ul. LIMANOWSKIEGO 32
  7. Olsztyn, ul. WYSZYŃSKIEGO 12
  8. Olsztyn, ul. DWORCOWA 68
  9. Olsztyn, ul. KOŁOBRZESKA 27A
  10. Olsztyn, ul. KOŚCIUSZKI 58A
  11. Olsztyn, „SKLEP „”ŻABKA”” ul. B.LIMANOWSKIEGO 13/13″
  12. Olsztyn, ul. ŻEROMSKIEGO E 3
  13. Olsztyn, ul. WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 43
  14. Olsztyn, ul. GIETKOWSKA 1
  15. Olsztyn, ul. PARTYZANTÓW 71
  16. Olsztyn, ul. DĄBROWSZCZAKÓW 15
  17. Olsztyn, ul. MAZURSKA 8/3
  18. Olsztyn, SKLEP NR 2, ul. MRONGOWIUSZA 6a
  19. Olsztyn, ul. KOŁOBRZESKA 13
  20. Olsztyn, ul. KOŁOBRZESKA 30
  21. Olsztyn, ul. LUBELSKA 36 – PKS
  22. Olsztyn, ul. LUBELSKA 36
  23. Olsztyn, ul. MALEWSKIEGO 1/10
  24. Olsztyn, ul. WOJSKA POLSKIEGO 67/68
  25. Olsztyn, SKLEP – ul. RATAJA 1A
  26. Olsztyn, ul. SYBIRAKÓW 2
  27. Olsztyn, ul. HANKI SAWICKIEJ 1
  28. Olsztyn, ul. HANKI SAWICKIEJ 2/9
  29. Olsztyn, ul. MAŁECKIEGO 8 B
  30. Olsztyn, ul. PIŁSUDSKIEGO 54
  31. Olsztyn, ul. DWORCOWA 39
  32. Olsztyn, ul. ŻOŁNIERSKA 23
  33. Olsztyn, ul. MRONGOWIUSZA 6A
  34. Olsztyn PLAC PUŁASKIEGO 6
  35. Olsztyn, AL. SYBIRAKÓW 16
  36. Olsztyn, ul. KOŁOBRZESKA 30
  37. Olsztyn, ul. AUGUSTOWSKA 15
  38. Olsztyn, SKLEP – ul. PARTYZANTÓW
  39. Olsztyn, „SKLEP „”PRIM”” ul. GEN. OKULICKIEGO 4″
  40. Olsztyn, ul. WILCZYŃSKIEGO 25  EURO 3
  41. Olsztyn, ul. JANOWICZA 21
  42. Olsztyn, ul. EDWARDA MROZA 18
  43. Olsztyn, ul. KANTA 60
  44. Olsztyn, ul. WITOSA 5
  45. Olsztyn, ul. GĘBIKA 73/1
  46. Olsztyn, ul. HERDERA 1 A
  47. Olsztyn, ul. WAWRZYCZKA WIKTORA 26
  48. Olsztyn, ul. WESOŁA 1A
  49. Olsztyn, ul. PSTROWSKIEGO 34
  50. Olsztyn, ul. ŻURAWSKIEGO 1a/1
  51. Olsztyn, „MINI MARKET NR1 „”MAJA”” ul. GĘBIKA 1A”
  52. Olsztyn, ul. KANTA 10
  53. Olsztyn, ul. HANOWSKIEGO 9/54
  54. Olsztyn, ul. WILCZYŃSKIEGO 34
  55. Olsztyn, ul. HALLERA 2D
  56. Olsztyn, SKLEP ul. PIOTROWSKIEGO 12
  57. Olsztyn, ul. JAROCKA 74
  58. Olsztyn, ul. IGNACEGO KRASICKIEGO / WITOSA 1 B
  59. Olsztyn, SKLEP PRIM, ul. BURSKIEGO 1
  60. Olsztyn, ul. BARCZA 1
  61. Olsztyn, ul. ORŁOWICZA 6
  62. Olsztyn, HIPERMARKET CARREFOUR,ul. KRASICKIEGO 1B
  63. Olsztyn, ul. WILCZYŃSKIEGO 8
  64. Olsztyn, ul. LASZKI 9
  65. Olsztyn, ul. HERDERA 26
  66. Olsztyn, ul. BAJKOWA 13
  67. Olsztyn, ul. ERNSTA WIECHERTA 12
  68. Olsztyn, ul. SREBRNA 2/ 1L
  69. Olsztyn, ul. JAGIELLOŃSKA 10
  70. Olsztyn, ul. ŻOŁNIERSKA 12
  71. Olsztyn, ul. ŻOŁNIERSKA 11 A
  72. Olsztyn, SKLEP NR 3, ul. NIEPODLEGŁOŚCI 87A/10
  73. Olsztyn, ul. GRUNWALDZKA 24B
  74. Olsztyn, ul. JAGIEŁŁY 2
  75. Olsztyn, ul. KANAFOJSKIEGO 6
  76. Olsztyn, SKLEP – ul. PROFESORSKA 16
  77. Olsztyn, ul. GOTOWCA 3
  78. Olsztyn, ul. SIELSKA 37 A
  79. Olsztyn, ul. ROLNA 109 B
  80. Olsztyn, ul. ŻYTNIA 70
  81. Olsztyn, ul. BAŁTYCKA 47
  82. Olsztyn, ul. NARCYZOWA 1A
  83. Olsztyn, ul. WCZASOWA 56
  84. Olsztyn, ul. ŻURAWIA 87
  85. Olsztyn, ul. GAŁCZYŃSKIEGO 39
  86. Olsztyn, ul. SIKORSKIEGO 2B NR DOSTAWCY 9063
  87. Olsztyn, ul. PSTROWSKIEGO 16
  88. Olsztyn, SKLEP- ul. KOŚCIUSZKI 87
  89. Olsztyn, ul. STARE MIASTO 11/16
  90. Olsztyn, ul. WARSZAWSKA 4
  91. Olsztyn, ul. GRUNWALDZKA 24 B
  92. Olsztyn, ul. MARII CURIE -SKŁODOWSKIEJ 6
  93. Olsztyn, „SKLEP „”PRIM””, ul. PSTROWSKIEGO 33/1A”
  94. Olsztyn, ul. ŻOŁNIERSKA 11C
  95. Olsztyn, ul. METALOWA 2
  96. Olsztyn, ul. LENGOWSKIEGO 19
  97. Olsztyn, ul. PLAC JEDNOŚCI SŁOWIAŃSKIEJ 1
  98. Olsztyn, ul. GAŁCZYŃSKIEGO 35
  99. Olsztyn, MINI- MAX, ul. ARTYLERYJSKA 3/a
  100. Olsztyn, PHU POL-IMPEX , ul. ARMII KRAJOWEJ 2
  101. Olsztyn, VENDO, ul. KOŁOBRZESKA 13
  102. Olsztyn, VENDO, ul. SYBIRAKÓW 2
  103. Olsztyn, URZĄD MIASTA  ul. JANA PAWŁA II 1
  104. Olsztyn, STAROSTWO POWIATOWE PL. GEN J.BEMA 5
  105. Olsztyn, SPS HANDEL S.A. ul.OKULICKIEGO 4
  106. Olsztyn, FHU ul. PIŁSUDSKIEGO, BUFET NA TERENIE MICHELIN
  107. Olsztyn, MINI- MAX  ul. ARTYRELYJSKA 3 A
  108. Olsztyn, PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO AMIGO, ul. KŁOSOWA 88
  109. Olsztyn, PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO AMIGO, ul. DOŻYNKOWA 44
  110. Olsztyn, PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WIELOBRANŻOWE s.c. ,ul. DĄBROWSZCZAKÓW 15
  111. Olsztyn, URZĄD WOJEWÓDZKI , AL. MARSZAŁKA J. PIŁSUDSKIEGO 7/9

BARTOSZYCE

  1. Lewiatan ELITA, ul. Marksa 12 A
  2. Piekarnia „Złoty Róg”, ul. Witosa 2 a
  3. Lewiatan, ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego 13
  4. Stokrotka, ul. ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego 21
  5. Stokrotka ,ul. Ignacego Paderewskiego 18 A
  6. Piekarnia  „Złoty Róg”,ul. Paderewskiego 16 A
  7. Sklep mięsny ,ul. Paderewskiego 18
  8. Sklep „Jedynka”, ul. Nad Łyną
  9. Hurtownia mięsna „Tabor”, ul. Nad Łyną 15 /1
  10. Starostwo Powiatowe w Bartoszycach,ul. Grota Roweckiego 1
  11. Urząd Miasta w Bartoszycach, ul. Boh. Monte Cassino 1
  12. Sklep Netto, ul. Bema 33B
  13. Szpital Powiatowy im. Jana Pawła II w Bartoszycach,kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 1
  14. Sklep „Kamienica”, ul. Ofiar Oświęcimia
  15. Galeria – Sklep Deichman, ul. Bema
  16. Stokrotka , Supermarket Centrum , ul. Kętrzyńska
  17. Galeria -Market Centrum ul. Grota Roweckiego
  18. Urząd Miasta, ul. Boh. Monte Cassino 1
  19. Sklep Merkury,ul. Żeromskiego
  20. ABC, ul. Bema
  21. Urząd Gminy,Plac Zwycięstwa 2 

Górowo Iławeckie

  1. Urząd Miasta, ul. Plac Ratuszowy 1
  2. Delikatesy,ul. Plac Ratuszowy
  3. Piekarnia,ul. Plac Ratuszowy
  4. Sklep spoż., ul. 1-go Maja
  5. Sklep spoż., ul. Armii Czerwonej 24
  6. Sklep spoż , Pieszkowo

Lidzbark Warmiński

  1. Termy Warmińskie, ul.Kąpielowa 1
  2. Urząd Gminy,ul. Krasickiego 1
  3. Starostwo Powiatowe ,ul. kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 37
  4. Sklep spoż. ,ul Bartoszycka (za pomnikiem)
  5. Sklep spoż. Lewiatan,ul. Bartoszycka
  6. Szpital im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie,ul.Bartoszycka 3
  7. Punkt opłat,ul. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego
  8. Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury,ul. Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego 3
  9. Piekarnia Złoty Róg, przy Wysokiej Bramie
  10. Kebab,ul. Powstańców Warszawy
  11. Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. M. Kromera ,ul.Ratuszowa 4
  12. Urząd Miejski,ul.  Świętochowskiego 14
  13.  Carrefour Express,ul. Astronomów 21
  14. Sklep mięsno-spoż., osiedle Kromera
  15. Sklep spoż, ul. Bema

POWIAT OLSZTYŃSKI

  1. Sklep Mój Ogród, Armii Krajowej 15
  2. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Tuławki 14 d, gm. Dywity
  3. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Gady 43 A, gm. Dywity
  4. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Słupy 44,gm. Dywity
  5. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Wadąg 1, gm. Dywity
  6. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Sętal 29,gm. Dywity
  7. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Różnowo 17, gm. Dywity
  8. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Spręcowo 10, gm. Dywity
  9. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Ługwałd 6/1, gm. Dywity
  10. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Bukwałd, gm. Dywity
  11. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Barkweda, gm. Dywity
  12. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Brąswałd 21 , gm. Dywity
  13. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, ul. Spółdzielcza 8, Dywity
  14. SH -P „Agro” Sklep Spoż. „SAM”, ul. Olsztyńska 34, Dywity
  15. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Zgniłocha 10, gm. Purda
  16. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Butryny 9B, gm .Purda
  17. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Marcinkowo 11, gm. Purda
  18. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Purda 14 A
  19. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Klewki 5 A, gm. Purda
  20. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy, „U WALDKA”, Patryki 11,gm. Purda
  21. Firma Handlowa „HENDRIX”, Sklep Spożywczy, Prejłowo, gm. Purda
  22. „AS” Handel i Transport, Klebark Wielki 21 A, gm. Purda
  23. Urząd Gminy, ul. Olsztyńska 10 , Stawiguda
  24. Urząd Gminy, ul Olsztyńska 2 ,Gietrzwałd
  25. Urząd Miejski, ul. Ratusz 1 ,Olsztynek
  26. Sklep Spożywczo- Przemysłowy Jarosław Kałapus, Waplewo 38, Olsztynek
  27. Sklep Spożywczo- Przemysłowy DRAGON, Kunki 32, Olsztynek
  28. Firma Handlowo- Usługowa PRZYSTAŃ, Waplewo 38a, Olsztynek
  29. Sklep mięsno-Spożywczy Hanna Piórkowska, ul. Olsztyńska 1, Stawiguda
  30. Sklep Spożywczo Przemysłowy Mirosława Kurmin, ul. Warszawska 10, Stawiguda
  31. Sklep Spożywczo- Przemysłowy, ul. Warszawska 9, Stawiguda
  32. Sklep Spożywczo- Przemysłowy, Frygnowo14, gm. Gietrzwałd
  33. SPS HANDEL „ Zielony Market” , ul. Daszyńskiego 3 a, Olsztynek
  34. Sklep Spożywczo- Przemysłowy, ul. Szkolna 11, Szyldak
  35. FIRMA HANLOWA BIM , ul. Jagiełły 18 , Olsztynek
  36. PHU ANUBIS , ul. Chopina 1, Olsztynek
  37. GASTRONOMIA-STRZELEC, ul. Żołnierska 4, Olsztyn
  38. Sklep Wielobranżowy, Pluski , ul. Sportowa 27, gm. Stawiguda
  39. VENDO, ul. Sybiraków 2, Olsztyn
  40. VENDO, ul. Kołobrzeska 13, Olsztyn
  41. Sklep Spożywczo- Przemysłowy, Tomaszkowo 25, Stawiguda
  42. Sklep Spożywczo- Przemysłowy , Sząbruk, ul. Samulewskiego 30
  43. PHU POL-IMPEX , ul. Armii Krajowej 2, Olsztyn
  44. SPS HANDEL S.A. , ul. Okulickiego 4, Olsztyn
  45. FHU ul. Piłsudskiego, Bufet na terenie Michelin, Olsztyn
  46. MINI- MAX ,ul. Artyleryjska 3/a, Olsztyn
  47. Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo- Usługowe, Gryźliny 38, Stawiguda
  48. Przedsiębiorstwo AMIGO , ul. Kłosowa 88, Olsztyn
  49. Przedsiębiorstwo AMIGO , ul. Dożynkowa 44, Olsztyn
  50. Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe s.c. ,ul. Dąbrowszczaków 15, Olsztyn
  51. ROMAR, Robert Skierski, Międzylesie 15, gm. Dobre Miasto
  52. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy ,Irena Maruszczak, Orzechowo, gm. Dobre Miasto
  53. PSS Społem ,Sklep 16, Smolajny, gm. Dobre Miasto
  54. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy „Natalka”, Tomasz Schneider, Łęgno, gm. Dobre Miasto
  55. Sklep Spożywczy ,Nowa Wieś Mała, gm. Dobre Miasto
  56. Sklep Spożywczy „Balbinka”, Głotowo, gm. Dobre Miasto
  57. Starostwo Powiatowe , Pl. Józefa Bema 5, Olsztyn
  58. Urząd Wojewódzki, ul. Piłsudskiego 7/9, Olsztyn
  59. Urząd Miasta, ul. Jana Pawła II 1,Olsztyn
  60. PSS Społem , „Jubilatka”, ul. Warszawska 13, Dobre Miasto
  61. Cukiernia Bednarczyk w Netto, ul. Fabryczna 9A, Dobre Miasto
  62. PHU Ewa Bednarczyk, ul. Narutowicza 1, Olsztyn
  63. PHU Ewa Bednarczyk, ul. Murzynowskiego 22 A, Olsztyn
  64. PHU Ewa Bednarczyk, ul. Grunwaldzka 12/8, Olsztyn
  65. PHU „Pawełek”, ul. Łużycka 5 A, Dobre Miasto
  66. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemsłowy „U Filasia”, Wojciech Tomaszkiewicz, Włodowo, gm. Świątki
  67. Warmiński Bank Spółdzielczy ,Plac 650-lecia Jonkowa 12 , Jonkowo
  68. FHU „OSBI” s.c. ,Giedajty, gm. Jonkowo
  69. PHU Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy „Halinka”, Halina Czerniewicz,Świątki
  70. Firma Handlowa „SAM”, Świątki
  71. Sklep Wielobranżowy „Majax”, Łumpia, gm. Świątki
  72. Sklep Spożywczo –Przemysłowy, Jadwiga Karpiniak, Gołogóra, gm. Świątki
  73. Sklep Spożywczo –Przemysłowy „AGA”, Iwona Zapał, Kwiecewo
  74. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy, Józef Grodzicki, Świątki
  75. PSS Społem, Sklep „GAMA” ul. Grudziądzka 13, Dobre Miasto
  76. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy ,Anna Barbachowska, Cerkiewnik, gm. Dobre Miasto
  77. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy, Lilia Skowyrska, Barcikowo, gm. Dobre Miasto
  78. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Cerkiewnik 23, gm. Dobre Miasto
  79. SH-P „Agro” Sklep Spożywczy, Podleśna 30, gm. Dobre Miasto
  80. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy B. Pieczychlebek, ul. Wolności 10,Jeziorany
  81. Mini Market „ORZESZEK”, Plac Jedności Narodowej 1, Jeziorany
  82. FHU „FOX”, ul. Wojewódzka 14,Biskupiec
  83. Sklep ”Jagódka”, ul. Mickiewicza 60, Barczewo
  84. ELSAM ,ul. Kopernika 27,Jeziorany
  85. Dawid Dżoy, Wójtówko 17/3
  86. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy FT. Furgała, Barczewo
  87. Przedsiębiorstwo „AMIGO” M. Wilamowska, Wągsty ,Kolno
  88. FHU Krzysztof Trzciński ,Żardeniki 5
  89. PPHU S. Okorski, ul. 1 Maja b16, Jeziorany
  90. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy Wiesław Majewski, Prosity 34
  91. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy Kościelecka Wiesława, Franknowo
  92. Hurt Art. Spożywczo-Przemysłowe „WIPSÓR”, Wipsowo 81 B
  93. GS „SCh” Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy Rasząg, ul. Chrobrego 4 Biskupiec
  94. Sklep Spożywczo- Przemysłowy Droszewo, ul. Chrobrego 4 Biskupiec
  95. Sklep Spożywczo Przemysłowy Wiesława Chodup, Węgój 13
  96. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy „U Grzesia” Czerwonka, Stacja 19/1
  97. PHU „BAZA” Buras Balbina, Lamkowo 10
  98. Sklep-Spożywczo-Przemysłowy B. Sobieszczański, Czerwonka 53
  99. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy Z. Grześko, ul. Wschodnia 10, Barczewo
  100. Sklep u „Kasi” M. Dajnowska, Radostowo 23
  101. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy Tadeusz Szuliński, Ramsowo 42
  102. H.A.SP Jerzy Perzanowski, Wipsowo 62
  103. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy Kronowo 12 ,H. Bober
  104. Sklep Spożywczo-Przemysłowy M. Kołodziej, Miejska Wieś 15

Biskupiec

  1. Sklep Mój Ogród, ul. Armii Krajowej 15
  2. Sklep Groszek, ul. Armii Krajiowej
  3. Szpital Powiatowy im. Jana Mikulicza,ul Armii Krajowej 8
  4. Sklep Budowlany STOREX, ul. Kliniczna
  5. Sklep Lewiatan, ul. Chrobrego
  6. Sklep Warzywa Owoce, Plac Wolności 1
  7. Supersam Zebra,ul. Ludowa 1
  8. Park Handlowy Karuzela-Centrum Chińskie,ul. 1 Maja 7a
  9. Piekarnia Cukiernia Cymes,aleja Wojska Polskiego 4A
  10. Tesco, ul. Mikołaja Kopernika 9

Mrągowo

  1. Urząd Miejski w Mrągowie, ul. Królewiecka 60A
  2. Urząd Gminy Mrągowo, ul. 60A
  3. Starostwo Powiatowe w Mrągowie, ul. Królewiecka 60A
  4. Piekarnia, Cukiernia Szabelski, ul. Brzozowa 10A
  5. Piekarnia, Cukiernia Szabelski, ul. Królewiecka 56
  6. Piekarnia, Cukiernia Szabelski, ul. Wolności 4C (Kaufland)
  7. Piekarnia, Cukiernia Szabelski, ul. Warszawska 18
  8. Kawiarnia Muffinka, ul. Ratuszowa 20
  9. Piekarnia, Cukiernia Szabelski, os. Mazurskie 17
  10. Bar & Coffe „Estrada”, ul. Jaszczurcza Góra 10 (pod amfiteatrem)
  11. Krasnobrodzka Racing, Ekomarina
  12. Ekomarina Mrągowo
  13. Photo Fuji Kolor, ul. Królewiecka 51
  14. Centrum Dietetyczne Naturhouse Mrągowo, ul. Królewiecka 7
  15. Restauracja & Pub Ceglana Warszawska 8
  16. Salon z bielizną, modeling ul. Warszawska 25
  17. Moto Mazury, ul. Olsztyńska 13
  18. Centrum Piękna INSTYLE, ul. Kościuszki 2
  19. Cudo Cafe Warszawska 57/1
  20. Centrum Kultury i Turystyki Warszawska 26
  21. Mrągowskie Centrum Informacji Turystycznej, Warszawska 26
  22. Biblioteka Miejska im. Wacława Gołowicza, Warszawska 26
  23. Biblioteka Pedagogiczna Warmińsko – Mazurska im. prof. T. Kotarbińskiego, ul. Warszawska 51
  24. Inkubator Przedsiębiorczości Społecznej, ul. Wojska Polskiego 1
  25. Komenda Powiatowa Państwowego Straży Pożarnej, ul. Oficerska 2A
  26. Towarzystwo Budownictwa Społecznego KARO, ul. Kopernika 11
  27. Jagodzianka, ul. Warszawska 7
  28. Jagodzianka, ul. Królewiecka 37 A
  29. Powiatowy Urząd Pracy, ul. Kopernika 1
  30. Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury, ul. Kopernika 2
  31. Niepubliczna Przychodnia Lekarska, ul. Grunwaldzka 1
  32. Apteka, ul. Grunwaldzka. 1
  33. Spółdzielnia Mieszkaniowa „Perspektywa”, os. Grunwaldzkie 1A
  34. Sklep meblowy Morawski, ul. Wojska Polskiego 22
  35. Sklep u Rolnika, ul. Piaskowa 4E
  36. Salon Fryzjerski „New Look” Ewelina Kowalewska, ul. Dziękczynna 33
  37. Klub Kasyno, ul. Wojska Polskiego 6A
  38. Apadol, ul. Piaskowa 4E

Ryn

  1. Sklep Smaki Mazur, ul. Sawickiej 3
  2. Pizzeria Trattoria, Plac Wolności 2